Monday, October 29, 2007

Really??

Really??!! A zoo keeper, Oh no sista, you need to watch more Nick Jr. LMAO!

He's Diego!!!!!!! Go Diego Go.. I can sing the whole theme song if you want..

As soon as he walked into his class, all the kids said "Look it's Diego!"

BTW, Diego is the cousin of infamously famous Dora.

2 comments:

Stacie said...

ROFLMAO...DIEGO...yeah. we don't watch much dora here. LOL...he is cute regardless.

Stacie said...

Hey, to make up for it...here is another site with layouts. :)

Takes a little playing with, but they have some nice ones too. :D

Be sure to save your links somewhere because these layouts will not copy them over for you. :)